ND-821SW-20

 Click on the picture to enter the Gallery



1X1 100M media converter
 
1.1*100M optical port ,1* 100M RJ45;
2.100M Dual fiber Multimode,1310nm,SC,
2KM,Stand alone;
3.External power supply,DC/5V,AC/100-240V;
3.Package in 1 pair
Parameters Specifications
Standards IEEE 802.3 10base-T
IEEE 802.3u 100base-TX/FX
Transmission Distance Multimode: 2km
Single mode:10km~120km
Port One RJ45 port Single fiber port (SC/ST/FC Optional)
MDI/MDI-X Auto selection
Power Supply External : 5V DC 1A/2A
Built-in: 90 V to 240 V AC 50Hz to 60 Hz
Power Consumption : ≤5W
Operating Temperature 0 °C to +65 °C
Storage Temperature -20 °C to +65 °C
Relative Humidity 5% to 90% (non-condensing)
Dimensions 95mm * 70 mm * 25mm